by canis » 29 Jul 2014, 19:00
Ogre Specilaity 2014. Daļēji rezultāti, iespējamas kļūdas
Baby class, males (1)
1. Fernando Karro Baltic Wind, choc (Gilbron Pride Olaf baltic Rock x Laumiņas Jenny) LV/LV: ?
Junior males (14)
1. Timanti Solid Sir Royal Excalibur (Librador Windsor Royal Oak x Sudeo Skylark) RU/RU: ex, PP, JCAC, 4th best male
2. Sunset pearl Gordon Boss, yell (Adventurer's nemesis x Verny SAielos Balzamas) LV/LV: ex, PP
3. Lab'Spb Usa Edition, yell (Gateway's Nothin' But Trouble x Lab'Spb Idea Fix) RU/RU: ex
4. Casino Jackpot Beckett'N'Elf, choc (Labry Berry Scherbet At Ply Mor x Teepee Teodori Elegant Elf)LV/LV: ex
Open males (7)
1. Delightfull Veiron, choc (Delightfull Hero Of My Love x Real-Person Beatrice For Holstep's) RU/RU: ex, CQ, 2nd Best male
2. Laumiņas Richy, b (Choicemaker' s Gladiator x Svētes Greja Fergus) LV/LV: ex, ?CQ
3. Ziko Armstrong Beckett Elf, b (Hilberts Grey Love x Teepee Teodori Elegant Elf) LV/LV: very good ?
4. Ruzy Beit Afikim, yell (Rocheby Aladin x Barbie Beit Afikim) ISR/SWE: very good ?
Working males (1)
1. Real-Person Mikelangelo, choc (Follies Mason x Real-Person Be Sure) RU/RU: ex, CQ, CAC, 3rd Best male
2. Rusmairas Onegin, yel (Tweedledum against All Odds x Irimen Lady Laima) RU/RU: very good
Champion males (5)
1. Sudeo Elvis, yell (Sudeo Carlisle x Sudeo Bonnie Tyler), GBR/RU: ex, CQ, CAC, Best male, BOO?
2. Gilbron Pride Navigator Master Nose, choc (Ballyhenry Say No Say Yes x Stormley Anaka) LV/LV: ex, CQ
3. Guideline' s Scrabble Dash, yel (Musical's Man Of Mode x Guideline's Jigsaw Puzzle) SWE/RU: ex, CQ
4. Notre Dame Mascot Skif, yell (Yankee Goodwill Free-Way Mascot Skif x Balrion Weathertop Columbine ) UKR/LV: ex, ?CQ
Junior females (11)
1. Miconti You Are My Princess, yell (Carpenny Made A Million x Miconti Noche De Luna) RU/RU: ex, PP, ?JCAC, JBOB, 4th Best female
2. Laumiņas Bonie Mia, choc (Only For Me Balzamas x Harmony Grey Love ) LV/LV: ex, PP, ?JCAC
3. Mallorn's Fairytale, yell (Mallorn's Mr Vain x Mallorn's Cherry Blossom) FI/FI: ex
4. Real-Person Imari For Fairy Tale, choc (Big Sky's Heaven Scent From trinity x Real-Person Hennessy) RU/RU: ex
3. Yellow Shine Gorska Fantazja, yell (Sudeo Deacon Brodie x Agatka Gorska Fantazja Chylic) PL/LV: ex, ?PP
4. Svētes Luisa Luna Bombastic, b ( Halloran Mr Bombastic x Lattina Hope Pink Rose) LV/LV: ex
Intermediate females (1)
1. Tierny Maura Tales Of Tomorrow, b (Devonshires Crusader x Tierny Zetta Lady Favorit) RU/LV: ex ?
Open females (1)
1. Lauminas Rhianna, b (Only For Me Balzamas x Harmony Grey Love) LV/LV: ex, CQ
Working females (3)
1. Timanti Solid Optimal Construction, b (Sudeo Chevalier Of Ramsayville x Timanti Solid Delilah Madison) RU/RU: ex, CQ, CAC, 2nd Best female
2. Gilbron Pride Smart Chilli Pepper, choc (Thurbajen's Just Jesting x Gilbron Pride NIxie Sparkling Smile) LV/LV: ex, CQ
3. Real-Person Charming Love, b (Hyspire Mainland Something Special x Real_person Fleur De Rose) RU/RU: very good
Champion females (3)
1. Stenveyz O'Shea, yell (Guideline's Trade Gothic x Stenveyz Paprika) RU/RU: ex, CQ, Best female
2. Inamorato Magia Nera, b (Mallorn's Ring My Bell x Inamorato Vanina Vanini) RU/RU: ex, CQ, 3rd Best female
3. Real-Person Stella, choc (Real-Person Hallmark x Real-Person May Be) RU/RU: ex