Obedience-3, 9:00 – 11:00:
1/1 Natalia Garastsenko (EST), borderkollijs Maeglin Hurricane, kuce, 11.12.2008., 981100002217857;
2/2 Anastasia Mankova (RUS), Itālijas Kane korso Dammifo the soul, kuce, 07.07.2011., 643094100136984;
3/3 Jakupova Jeļena (LV), borderkollijs Nafani Union of Ice and Fire, kuce, 21.11.2011., 643098510000091;
4/4 Olga Dmitrieva (RUS), rīzenšnaucers Glance's Destiny Ratori, kuce, 08.07.2011., 900032000251512;
5/5 Iveta Puķīte (LV), Austrālijas aitu suns Momento Amber, suns, 19.11.2008., 985121011935953;
6/6 Irina Popjonoka (LV), labradors-retrīvers Silver Sky Reima`s, suns, 07.12.2010., 967000009193327;
7/7 Vladislava Akimova (LV), borderkollijs Ingardia Absolute, suns, 01.04.2011., 939000010064842;
Apbalvošana/ Award winners
Obedience-Nac, 11:30 – 12:30:
1/8 Zaiga Zvirbule (LV), Bernes ganu suns Milbu Debora, kuce, 05.05.2013., 985170002689462;
2/9 Aistė Matiukaitė (LT), Čehoslovākijas vilku suns Cara Mela Waawanyanka, kuce, 22.11.2010., 203098100264737;
3/10 Māra Semjonova (LV), rotveilers VICTORIA VON DER BLAUEN WELLE, kuce, 8.12.2013., 191100000617527;
4/11 Lauma Zutere (LV), lendzīrs Havanna vom Wulsberg, kuce, 12.07.2013., 276098104739240;
5/12 Elena Shatova (RUS), labradors-retrīvers TEQUILLA, kuce, 12.08.2011., 643094100162551;
Apbalvošana/ Award winners
Obedience-1, 13:00 – 15:00:
1/13 Natalia Sadunova (RUS), Krievu melnais terjers Jaguar iz Chigasovo, suns, 28.01.2013., 972270000170412;
2/14 Yulia Said (RUS), miniatūrais šnaucers ALGRIS ITALIA, kuce, 03.10.2012., 43095300105619;
3/15 Elena Shishakina (RUS), borderkollijs Ebony Nose Africa, kuce, 25.03.2013.,
643094100287892;
4/16 Yuliya Filshina, (RUS), šeltijs Wenchester Wake Me Up, suns, 10.03.2012., 6430941002653994;
5/17 Līga Mieze (LV), ungāru vižla Amor Autumnus Liberi, suns, 22.10.2012., 9680000101029244;
6/18 Anna Vasilyeva (RUS), skotu terjers Skailain's Open Fire, suns, 26.01.2013., 643094100323486;
7/19 Nelli Boiarskaia (RUS), metiss Jaromir, suns, 24.10.2011., 643094100150581;
Apbalvošana/ Award winners
Obedience-2, 15:15 – 17:30:
White dog: Lauma Zutere (LV), metiss Keli, kuce, 01.07.2010., 900032000310262;
1/20 Dariya Reznichenko (RUS), foksterjers (gl.) Cerose Chanson Show in, kuce, 19.07.2012., 643094100258952;
2/21 Zaiga Zvirbule (LV), Bernes ganu suns Elizabete, kuce, 24.07.2011., 900032000800553;
3/22 Alina Sokolovskaia (RUS), Japāņu spics Shou Nadezhdy Winter Fairy Tale, kuce, 09.04.2013., 643095300100166;
4/23 Valentina Paškevica (LV), rīzenšnaucers Angelstone Teeny Weeny, kuce, 14.10.2011., 981098102861190;
5/24 Jeļena Filonova (LV), miniatūrais šnaucers Hildebert`s Purple Orchid, kuce, 23.06.2011., 968000010027383;
6/25 Anna Vinogradova (LV), baltais šveices aitu suns Ariadna Pathfinder Sardogs, kuce, 17.09.2010., 985170000952318;
7/26 Gintarė Mačiulienė (LT), Bernes ganu suns Erazotis Exlibris Duok labas, suns, 05.03.2011., 440098100010749;
Apbalvošana/ Award winners
https://www.facebook.com/events/1464685253846295/